Apartments Near
Elgin, MN
Apartments for Rent under $1,500 Near Elgin MN
473 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,492Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,401Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center
-
-
Studio$1,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Online Services
-
-
-
1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,120+3 Beds$1,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,3451 Bed$1,518Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,443Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,375+1 Bed$1,400+
-
Plus FeesStudio$9001 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,400
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,289+
-
Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,255+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,309+1 Bed$1,408+
-
Studio$1,196+1 Bed$1,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,185+1 Bed$1,430+
-
1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,139+3 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,065+3 Beds$1,245+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,120
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,350+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,400+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,500+
-
Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,615Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,480
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,587Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,497+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,295+4 Beds$1,495Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$895+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,045+3 Beds$1,020+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$955+1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$890+1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,085+
Elgin, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,500
Searching for apartments in Elgin, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 473 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Elgin? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.