Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Eden Prairie MN
96 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,648+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,625+Discounts
-
1 / 223 Beds$4,116+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,000+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Fireplace
-
-
1 / 93 Beds$3,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,095+
Den
-
3 Beds$3,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Patio
-
-
3 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,895+Discounts
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
3 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,268+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,265+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,970+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,737Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,722
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,204Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,190
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,993Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,970
-
-
3 Beds$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,060+
-
3 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 459 sq ft$1,616Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 459 sq ft$1,500
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 719 sq ft$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 719 sq ft$1,795
-
Showing 40 of 49 Results - Page 1 of 2
3 Bedroom Eden Prairie, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 96 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Eden Prairie, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Eden Prairie can give you room to grow.
Eden Prairie, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Eden Prairie, MN is $2,346. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Eden Prairie, MN is 1,284 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.