Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher CableReady Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
Apartments for Rent in East Hartford CT with Utilities Included
398 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,7002 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,6752 Beds$2,200Specials
-
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,667+
Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Microwave Heat Oven
-
Rentals in East Hartford with Utilities Included
A rental with all utilities included can help you manage monthly expenses easier. Services like water, electricity, and internet are bundled into one consistent monthly payment, keeping surprises out of your finances.
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Range Heat
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
-
Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
3 Beds$3,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,155
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,657+
-
2 Beds$1,582Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,638+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8252 Beds$1,875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$1,875
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9052 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1001 Bed$1,380Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,640+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,759+1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,931+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,881+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9992 Beds$1,1683 Beds$1,401Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Studio$8851 Bed$1,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds$2,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,049+1 Bed$1,117+2 Beds$1,612+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 294 sq ft$1,428Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 294 sq ft$1,408
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 58 Results - Page 1 of 2
East Hartford, CT Apartments for Rent with Utilities Included
Simplify your rental experience and find apartments with utilities included in East Hartford, CT. Browse through 398 apartments for rent in East Hartford with utilities like water, electricity, internet, and trash bundled into one convenient monthly payment.
Choosing an apartment with utilities included means no surprises—your bills are predictable month to month. Whether you want to take the guesswork out of variable pricing or just want to avoid the hassle of managing multiple accounts, East Hartford apartments with paid utilities have what you’re looking for. Explore your options and start the search for your new home today.
East Hartford, CT Rental Insights
-
When utilities are included in the rent, you won’t have to open separate accounts for utilities. The cost of your utilities will be included in your monthly rent amount, which means you won’t have to look for separate bills to cover your utilities usage.
-
Currently, there are 398 apartments with utilities included available in East Hartford, CT.
-
Utilities-included apartments are rentals where the property owner pays for some or all the utilities you use while living in the apartment. These types of apartment rentals can include utilities like electricity, water, gas, and trash services.
-
You can find apartments with utilities included ranging from $1,083 to $1,654 in East Hartford, CT.
Find the Perfect East Hartford, CT Apartment