Short Term Rentals in East Cobb - Marietta
752 Rentals
-
-
1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,447+3 Beds$2,115+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,636+3 Beds$1,873+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$996+2 Beds$1,362+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$1,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$1,695+
-
-
-
1 / 27
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,197+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,380+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,114+1 Bed$941+2 Beds$1,297+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$1,697
-
-
Showing 40 of 48 Results - Page 1 of 2
Short Term Apartments for Rent in East Cobb, Marietta, GA
You searched for apartments in East Cobb. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 752 available rental units in Marietta to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next East Cobb rental.
Find the Perfect East Cobb - Marietta, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals