Apartments for Rent in Duval County FL Page 2
10,902 Rentals Available in Duval County
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,319+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,801+2 Beds$2,129+3 Beds$2,328Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $192.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,937+3 Beds$2,136
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,732+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,667+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds+$1,578+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds+$1,553+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Lounge
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,558+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,3022 Beds$1,4973 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107 - $127.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,459+
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Tennis Court Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$2,141+3 Beds$2,513+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$2,090+3 Beds$2,462+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,791+3 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$2,341+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,682+3 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$2,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $340. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,719+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5252 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Playground Smoke Free
-
1 / 13Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,6051 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5201 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,804+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,990+3 Beds$2,738Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,6232 Months Free