One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Duval County FL Page 6
3,637 One Bedroom Rentals Available in Duval County
-
1 / 34
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,169Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,091+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,475Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $190.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,419+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,328+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,111+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,471+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,451+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,564Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $264.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,146+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,015+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,298+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,074+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,124+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,037+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$955+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,075+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$993+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,446+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+
-
-
Showing 201-240 of 546 Results - Page 6 of 14