Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent in Duluth MN with Parking - 460 Rentals
460 Rentals Available
-
1 / 8Studio$1,486+1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$3,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$3,440+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,490+3 Beds$3,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,467+3 Beds$3,472
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,550+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,341
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,075+1 Bed$1,250+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,335
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,875+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$715
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,159+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,879Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,124+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,844
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,522Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,495
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,467Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,440
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895+1 Bed$1,2402 Beds$1,380Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,625Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1002 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$1,629Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$1,548
-
-
Showing 40 of 75 Results - Page 1 of 2
Duluth, MN Apartments with Parking for Rent
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Duluth apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has more than 1 million total currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Duluth, MN should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 460 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Duluth apartment with parking.