In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent in Downtown Reno - Reno with Washer & Dryer
277 Rentals
-
2 Beds$1,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,839
-
Studio$1,413+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,213+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,1832 Beds$1,4153 Beds$1,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Oven Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$956+3 Beds$8364 Beds$756Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$939+3 Beds$8194 Beds$739
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,787+
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $259. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,048+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,550+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,110Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,400+1 Bed$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,850
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6751 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,075Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
2 Beds$5,929Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $291.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,637Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $191.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,573
-
-
1 Bed$3,715Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $186.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,528Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $204.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,905Apartment for Rent
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Downtown Reno, Reno, NV
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Reno! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 277 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Downtown Reno apartment with washer and dryer.