Fitness Center Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator Laundry Facilities
Apartments for Rent in Downtown New Haven - New Haven with Gym/Fitness Center
805 Rentals
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds+$3,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,200Specials
-
Studio$2,079+1 Bed$2,696+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,359+2 Beds$2,872+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,201+1 Bed$1,964+2 Beds+$3,538+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,185+1 Bed$1,948+2 Beds+$3,522+3 Months Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$2,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Fitness Center Cats Allowed Maintenance on site Business Center EV Charging Doorman
-
Studio$1,810+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$3,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,780+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$3,946+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 6Studio$2,108+1 Bed$2,493+2 Beds$3,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 6Studio$2,3151 Bed$2,835+2 Beds+$3,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:Studio$2,225+1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds+$3,870+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds+$2,920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,761+1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds+$2,900+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Range Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,377+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$2,225+1 Bed$2,464+2 Beds+$3,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,925+1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,775+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Concierge
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,400
-
1 Bed$6,229Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $299.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,929Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,216Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $298.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,917Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,793Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $373.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,419Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,575
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 918 sq ft$3,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$3,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$2,825
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 300 sq ft$1,955Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 300 sq ft$1,935
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$2,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$2,267
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$2,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$2,669
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$3,880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Downtown New Haven, New Haven, CT
You searched for apartments in Downtown New Haven with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 805 available rental units in New Haven to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown New Haven rental.