Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Downtown New Haven - New Haven
321 Rentals
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds+$3,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,200Specials
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds+$2,920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,761+1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds+$2,900+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Range
-
Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,377+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,400
-
3 Beds$7,793Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $373.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,419Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,229Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $299.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,929
-
2 Beds$6,216Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $298.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,917Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 300 sq ft$1,955Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 300 sq ft$1,935
-
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Downtown New Haven, New Haven, CT
You searched for furnished apartments in Downtown New Haven Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 321 available rental units in New Haven to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown New Haven rental.