Apartments for Rent in Downtown Milford - Milford with Utilities Included
197 Rentals
-
Studio$2,158+1 Bed$2,471+2 Beds$2,978+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,388+2 Beds$2,895+
-
1 / 10Studio$1,159+1 Bed$2,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+1 Bed$2,400
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,990
-
-
1 / 22Studio$2,023+1 Bed$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,095+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,143+1 Bed$2,368+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+1 Bed$2,295+
-
-
-
-
Apartments with Utilities Included for Rent in Downtown Milford, Milford, CT
You searched for apartments in Downtown Milford Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 197 available rental units in Milford to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown Milford rental.