One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown Milford - Milford
60 Rentals
-
1 / 181 Bed$2,492+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,395+
-
1 Bed$2,471+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,388+
-
1 / 101 Bed$2,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,400
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,990
-
1 / 71 Bed$2,513+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,485+
-
1 / 221 Bed$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,095+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,393+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,375+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,368+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,468Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,425
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,218+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+
-
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown Milford, Milford, CT
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Downtown Milford? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 60 Milford 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Milford 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
Downtown Milford - Milford, CT Rental Insights
-
The average one-bedroom apartment in Milford, CT is 758 square feet.
-
For a one-bedroom apartment in Milford, you can expect to pay between $1,823 and $2,840.
-
There are 60 one-bedroom apartments for rent in Milford, CT.
Find the Perfect Downtown Milford - Milford, CT Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals