Condos for Rent in Downtown Milford - Milford
13 Rentals
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 839 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Smoke Free
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Walk-In Closets Island Kitchen Smoke Free Garden
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$3,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 924 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 55 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,151 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,265 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 3,780 sq ft$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,588 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,588 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 3,200 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 380 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 620 sq ft$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Condos for Rent in Downtown Milford, Milford, CT
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Downtown Milford is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Milford condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 13 available condos for rent in Milford to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Downtown Milford. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!