Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments under $2,500 in Downtown Miami - Miami
1,412 Rentals
-
Studio$2,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$2,420+Specials
-
1 / 63Studio$2,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190.Base Rent:Studio$2,100+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,248+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:Studio$2,430+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge
-
Studio$2,146+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,010+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$2,2941 Bed$2,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$2,2231 Bed$2,303+Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 531 Bed$2,092+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,062+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator
-
Studio$2,178+1 Bed$2,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,143+1 Bed$2,436+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Showing 40 of 542 Results - Page 1 of 14
Apartments for Rent Under $2,500 in Downtown Miami, Miami, FL
You searched for apartments in Downtown Miami. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,412 available rental units in Miami to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Downtown Miami rental under $2,500.
Find the Perfect Downtown Miami - Miami, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals