Studio Apartments for Rent in Downtown Chicago - Chicago
1,757 Rentals
-
-
-
Studio$2,346+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,238+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,265+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80 - $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,294+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,390+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Gated Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,620+
-
Studio$2,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,665+
-
Showing 40 of 306 Results - Page 1 of 8
Studio Apartments for Rent in Downtown Chicago, Chicago, IL
If you’re looking for studio apartments in Downtown Chicago , you know you want the essentials; nothing more, nothing less. You like to keep things simple and affordable. One simple search of the Apartments.com inventory of over 1 million currently available rentals should be enough to help you find the Chicago efficiency apartment of your dreams. You can click on any of these 1,757 studio apartments for rent in Downtown Chicago to find more information about the neighborhood, schools, public transit, availability, and more. You’ll also be able to check out what kinds of amenities, outdoor space, and services you’ll get with your studio apartment. Using Apartments.com is the most efficient way to find your next efficiency apartment in Downtown Chicago.
Downtown Chicago - Chicago, IL Rental Insights
-
In Chicago, you’ll find studio apartments ranging in price from $2,325 to $5,639.
-
There are 1,757 studio apartments for rent in Chicago.
-
Currently, there are 598 luxury studio apartments for rent in Chicago, IL.
-
There are 35 cheap studio apartments available in Chicago.