Newest Apartments for Rent in Dish TX - 40,480 New Listings - Page 11
40,480 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,179+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,6361 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,541+1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$2,240+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,859+
-
2 Beds$3,443+3 Beds$4,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,332+3 Beds$4,609+
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$2,086+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,146+3 Beds$2,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,112+3 Beds$2,949+
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,122+1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,000+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,709Specials
-
1 / 55Studio$2,096+1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds+$2,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,958+1 Bed$2,013+2 Beds+$2,673+
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$2,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,440+
-
1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,992+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,899+
-
1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$908+2 Beds$1,169+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$869+3 Beds$815+4 Beds$659+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18