Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Dallas TX - Page 2
4,294 Rentals Available
-
1 / 271 Bed$803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$789+Specials
-
1 Bed$847+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$750+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,060+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$885+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$890+Specials
-
1 Bed$760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$740+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$665+2 Months Free
-
1 / 30
-
Showing 41-80 of 302 Results - Page 2 of 8
Helpful Rental Guides for Dallas, TX
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Dallas, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Dallas
- Highland Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- University Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Garland 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Balch Springs 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sunnyvale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Richardson 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Cockrell Hill 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Farmers Branch 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Addison 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent