Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Crystal MN
412 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,699+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Kitchen High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,459+
-
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,450
-
1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,500+
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$1,295+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,228Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,225+
-
1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,330+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,198
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,345+
-
1 / 27
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,369Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,670
-
3 Beds$2,956Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,899House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,299House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 51 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Crystal, MN Apartments for Rent
Crystal, MN offers over 412 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Crystal that’s entirely yours.
Crystal, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Crystal, MN is $1,233. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Crystal, MN is 744 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Crystal, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Crystal
- New Hope 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Robbinsdale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brooklyn Center 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent