Apartments for Rent in Covington KY - Page 3
1,229 Rentals Available
-
4 Beds$11,661Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$4,533Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$8,776Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$2,176Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$2,046
-
Showing 81-120 of 143 Results - Page 3 of 4