Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent in Coventry CT
8 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Coventry, CT
We found 14 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,800+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$2,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$2,880
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,714+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center CableReady High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Range Heat
-
Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900+Discounts
-
Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,200+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,8002 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Newly Constructed Coventry, CT Apartments for Rent
Find 8 recently constructed apartments for rent in Coventry, CT on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Coventry, CT Rental Insights
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Coventry, you’ll have access to Univ. of Connecticut, Depot, University of Connecticut, Eastern Connecticut, and Manchester Community College.