1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Cottonwood UT
2 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,585Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
More Rentals Near Cottonwood, UT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $202. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,470+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+
1 Bedroom Cottonwood, UT Apartments for Rent
Cottonwood, UT offers over 2 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Cottonwood that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Cottonwood, UT Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Granite 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Cottonwood Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sandy 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brighton 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- White City 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Holladay 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Alpine 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Draper 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Midvale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent