Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Elevator EV Charging
Cos Cob, CT Pet Friendly Apartments
24 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$7,1752 Beds$6,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,130+2 Beds$6,200+
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Cos Cob, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,582+2 Beds$3,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,650+2 Beds$3,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,375+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,733+1 Bed$2,828+2 Beds$4,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,625+1 Bed$2,720+2 Beds$4,125+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,348+1 Bed$2,778+2 Beds+$3,373+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,245+1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds+$3,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds+$3,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,800+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds+$3,200+
-
Studio$2,4721 Bed$3,067+2 Beds$4,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:Studio$2,3021 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$3,864+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Concierge
-
Studio$3,1411 Bed$3,019+2 Beds+$4,632+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$3,0611 Bed$2,939+2 Beds+$4,552+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service
-
2 Beds$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,300+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,6012 Beds$3,068+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,479+2 Beds$3,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,379+2 Beds$3,381+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,145+2 Beds$4,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,992+2 Beds$3,950+Specials
-
Studio$2,2651 Bed$2,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $89.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$3,420+3 Beds$4,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$3,275+3 Beds$4,200+
-
Studio$2,065+1 Bed$2,565+2 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,000+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$2,900+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,650
-
1 / 49Studio$2,451+1 Bed$2,987+2 Beds$3,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,331+1 Bed$2,867+2 Beds$3,756+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,905+1 Bed$2,125Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,771+1 Bed$3,043+2 Beds$4,112+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,633+1 Bed$2,905+2 Beds$3,974+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,453+1 Bed$3,165+2 Beds$3,606+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,315+1 Bed$3,027+2 Beds$3,468+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,441+1 Bed$2,926+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,335+1 Bed$2,820+2 Beds$3,380+
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,161 sq ft$8,685Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,161 sq ft$8,510
-
1 Bed$6,378Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $318.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,059Apartment for Rent
Cos Cob, CT Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent
Looking for a pet-friendly apartment? There are 24 options in Cos Cob that welcome you and your furry friends. Most communities that allow pets offer features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations. If getting outside is important to you, consider communities in suburban or less densely populated areas where walking trails and green spaces are more available.
Cos Cob, CT Rental Insights
-
There are 24 pet-friendly apartments for rent in Cos Cob, CT.
-
Pet rent is a monthly fee that is paid in addition to regular rent to accommodate a pet. A pet fee is a one-time payment required to allow a pet on the property.
-
With 8 one-bedroom apartments available in Cos Cob, CT, you should be able to find the right rental.
-
You’ll find 14 two-bedroom apartments in Cos Cob, CT that are pet-friendly.