Studio Apartments for Rent in Cook County IL Page 3
4,224 Studio Rentals Available in Cook County
-
Studio$2,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,378+
-
Studio$2,737+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,665+
-
Studio$2,653+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,533+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90 - $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,305+
-
Studio$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $240. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,816+
-
Studio$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,825+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,078+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,948+
-
Studio$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170 - $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,194+Specials
-
1 / 55
-
1 / 28
-
-
1 / 33
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18