Condos for Rent in Wheatlands at Prairie Ridge - Aurora
32 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 25$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 11$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,593Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,545
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 72 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,634 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Playground
-
1 / 162 Beds, 2 Baths, 986 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 181 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,437 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
-
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,083 sq ft$3,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,083 sq ft$3,080
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,585Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,190
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,802Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $228.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,573
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,266 sq ft$4,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,266 sq ft$3,660
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 204 Beds$7,489Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $356.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,132
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 71 Bed$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,310
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$2,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,280
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,266 sq ft$4,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,266 sq ft$3,670
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,585Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,190
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,443Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 5
-
Condos for Rent in Wheatlands at Prairie Ridge, Aurora, CO
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Wheatlands at Prairie Ridge is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Aurora condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 32 available condos for rent in Aurora to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Wheatlands at Prairie Ridge. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!