Deck
Newest Swampscott MA Condos for Rent from $2,650 - 5 New Listings
5 Rentals Available
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 202 Beds$8,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $387.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,757
Balcony Furnished Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 193 Beds$3,275Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Island Kitchen Smoke Free Deck
-
More Rentals Near Swampscott, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,770
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,130
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 102 Beds$3,720Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,280
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$3,070
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 639 sq ft$3,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 639 sq ft$3,240
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,200
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,100
-
1 / 6Plus Fees3 Beds$3,000
-
1 / 6Plus Fees3 Beds$3,000
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 7Plus Fees1 Bed$1,800
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 222 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,586 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center Lofts
-
1 / 172 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,177 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
1 / 413 Beds$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony
-
1 / 63 Beds$2,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 82 Beds$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Garden
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,500Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.