Pets Allowed Furnished
Furnished South Boston MA Condos for Rent from $1,150 - Page 2
117 Rentals Available
-
1 / 135 Beds, 2 Baths, 9,999 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 103 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 414 Beds$5,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 352 Beds$7,797Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $374.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,422
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 21
-
1 / 24
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 23
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 21
-
1 / 25
-
1 / 21
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,750
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Playground Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 141 Bed$3,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,860
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 131 Bed$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,010
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 16Studio$4,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,010
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,140
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,560
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,570
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,180
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 18Studio$4,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,070
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,520
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,320
Pets Allowed Furnished Sauna Rooftop Deck Basketball Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 20Studio$3,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,060
-
1 / 20Studio$3,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,460
Pets Allowed Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$9,556Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $459.Base Rent:1 Bed$9,096
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 18Studio$3,383Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:Studio$3,217
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed$6,844Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $331.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,512
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$7,454Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,093
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,420
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 203 Beds$27,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,318.Base Rent:3 Beds$25,787
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$9,789Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $480.Base Rent:1 Bed$9,308
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 20Studio$3,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $193.Base Rent:Studio$3,781
Balcony Furnished
-
Showing 41-80 of 115 Results - Page 2 of 3