Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Fireplace Smoke Free
Furnished Condos for Rent in Richland Acres - Sterling
32 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 831 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,850
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 20Studio$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$1,970
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,420
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,610
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,150
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,740
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 678 sq ft$6,542Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $316.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 678 sq ft$6,225
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 82 Beds$6,681Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $322.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,358
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,833Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $282.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,550
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$6,542Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $316.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$6,225
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
-
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$5,833Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $282.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$5,550
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,120
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,320
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,076 sq ft$6,681Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $322.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,076 sq ft$6,358
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$5,927Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $287.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$5,640
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,927Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $287.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,640
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 203 Beds$7,067Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $336.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,730
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,340
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,970
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 731 sq ft$5,927Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $287.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 731 sq ft$5,640
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 203 Beds$8,103Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,717
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,347 sq ft$4,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,347 sq ft$4,300
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 91 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Fireplace Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 183 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price4 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Basketball Court
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 972 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Basement Smoke Free
Furnished Condos for Rent in Richland Acres, Sterling, VA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Richland Acres is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Sterling condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 32 available condos for rent in Sterling to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Richland Acres. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!