Pool Fireplace Tennis Court Fitness Center
Condos for Rent in Richland Acres - Sterling
81 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,540 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Fireplace Tennis Court Attic Skylights
-
1 / 5Plus Fees2 Beds$2,450
-
1 / 8Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
1 / 20Plus Fees1 Bed$3,300
-
1 / 303 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,438 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 462 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,368 sq ft$3,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Gated Controlled Access Sauna
-
1 / 62 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Smoke Free Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 / 201 Bed, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Hardwood Floors Gated Island Kitchen Smoke Free
-
1 / 222 Beds, 1 Bath, 837 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Patio Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 831 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Fireplace Smoke Free
-
-
1 / 33Plus FeesStudio$2,588
-
1 / 35Plus FeesStudio$2,489
-
1 / 35Plus FeesStudio$2,759
-
1 / 28Plus FeesStudio$2,309
-
1 / 20Studio$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$1,970
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,420
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,610
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Doorman Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,150
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,740
-
1 / 201 Bed$6,542Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $316.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,225
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,087 sq ft$6,681Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $322.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,087 sq ft$6,358
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$6,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $314.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$6,180
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$6,542Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $316.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$6,225
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,833Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $282.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,550
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,120
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,320
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 92 Beds$6,681Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $322.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,358
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$5,927Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $287.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,640
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 203 Beds$7,067Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $336.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,730
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,108 sq ft$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,108 sq ft$3,340
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,025 sq ft$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,025 sq ft$3,340
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$3,000
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$2,810
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$5,927Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $287.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$5,640
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
Condos for Rent in Richland Acres, Sterling, VA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Richland Acres is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Sterling condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 81 available condos for rent in Sterling to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Richland Acres. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!