Pleasant Hill, CA Pet Friendly Condos from $1,748
37 Rentals Available
-
1 / 15$2,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 941 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 351 Bed$3,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 352 Beds$3,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 141 Bed$2,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 182 Beds$4,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 151 Bed$2,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$2,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 181 Bed$2,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 525 sq ft$3,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 192 Beds$4,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$4,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Rooftop Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 602 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 510 sq ft$3,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$4,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 510 sq ft$2,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 192 Beds$4,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 10Studio$3,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$5,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 101 Bed$3,610Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 192 Beds$4,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 161 Bed, 1 Bath, 611 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Patio Hardwood Floors Gated Fireplace Smoke Free
-
Pleasant Hill, CA Pet Friendly Condos for Rent
If you're searching for pet friendly condos for rent in Pleasant Hill, CA, Apartments.com is here to help. Whether you have fur or feathers in your family, you'll find a wide selection of available rentals that will welcome your pets with open arms. View an extensive inventory of 37 condos that allow pets, then filter for amenities like backyards and swimming pools for you and your pet's enjoyment alike.
Find out verified information on neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more by clicking on any of these 37 condos with pets allowed near you. You can also check out the pet policy, weight limit, and any pet deposits or fees for each rental. Don’t forget to take a look at photos and floor plans so you can start planning where to put the dog and cat beds in your new home. Let Apartments.com help you find your next Pleasant Hill pet friendly home so you can focus on enjoying time with your furry friends.