Pool Furnished
Furnished Condos for Rent in North Springfield - Springfield
47 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 321 Bed$900Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Sauna Lounge Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 423 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,282 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Playground
-
1 / 442 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,002 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Smoke Free Tennis Court
-
1 / 102 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,240 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Sauna Lounge Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 990 sq ft$3,955Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 990 sq ft$3,530
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 204 Beds$11,166Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $531.Base Rent:4 Beds$10,634
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 205 Beds$12,961Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $617.Base Rent:5 Beds$12,343
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 204 Beds$10,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $495.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,914
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths$15,318Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $729.Base Rent:5 Beds, 4 Baths$14,588
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,430
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$3,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$3,140
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$3,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$3,220
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,160
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,060
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,440
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
Furnished Condos for Rent in North Springfield, Springfield, VA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in North Springfield is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Springfield condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 47 available condos for rent in Springfield to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in North Springfield. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!