North Bay Village FL Condos for Rent with Garages from $1,500
11 Rentals Available
-
1 / 51 Bed, 2 Baths, 767 sq ft$1,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 262 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$3,010Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Gated
-
1 / 192 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,262 sq ft$3,775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Sauna
-
1 / 262 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,226 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Waterfront Smoke Free
-
1 / 152 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 253 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,735 sq ft$4,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Gated Fitness Center Den Business Center
-
1 / 832 Beds$3,900+3 Beds$4,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Hardwood Floors High Ceilings
-
1 / 152 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$3,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Gated Fitness Center Den
-
1 / 294 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,498 sq ft$8,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Waterfront Basketball Court Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible Concierge
-
More Rentals Near North Bay Village, FL
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
$18,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 910 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Waterfront
-
1 / 152 Beds, 1 Bath, 907 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Waterfront Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 / 292 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,002 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Waterfront
-
1 / 372 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,489 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Sauna Waterfront Fitness Center
-
1 / 1482 Beds$4,6003 Beds$14,767Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Hardwood Floors Gated Fitness Center High Ceilings
-
1 / 72 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Gated Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 173 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,330 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 683 sq ft$3,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Waterfront Tennis Court
-
1 / 51 Bed, 2 Baths, 808 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Gated Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,145 sq ft$8,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Waterfront
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 4,599 sq ft$32,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Waterfront Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,410 sq ft$6,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Waterfront
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 662 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Waterfront
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,049 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 662 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Waterfront
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Waterfront Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,076 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Gated Waterfront
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$5,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Waterfront Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 122 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,455 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 / 162 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Gated Waterfront Fitness Center
-
1 / 542 Beds$5,0003 Beds$7,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Yard Fitness Center
-
1 / 632 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,287 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Hardwood Floors Fitness Center
-
1 / 122 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,326 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Sauna Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible Concierge
-
1 / 112 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$4,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Security System Fitness Center Lofts Wheelchair Accessible
North Bay Village, FL Condos with a Garage for Rent
Protect your vehicle and enjoy convenient parking when you find a condo for rent in North Bay Village with a garage. For many renters in busy cities, covered parking is a top priority. Parking your car outside often comes with the risk of flying branches, strong winds, and a lack of security, all of which pose serious harm to your vehicle. Skip the stress and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do condos with parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent a condo with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many condos offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While a condo with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 11 condos with garages in North Bay Village, FL and find your new home today.