Furnished Condos for Rent in Mid-Cambridge - Cambridge
27 Rentals
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 18Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 273 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$10,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 192 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,057 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 123 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,464 sq ft$4,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Vaulted Ceiling Skylights
-
1 / 7Studio, 1 Bath, 350 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 191 Bed$4,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,010
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,560
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 181 Bed$4,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,650
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,880
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,870
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,090
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
Furnished Condos for Rent in Mid-Cambridge, Cambridge, MA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Mid-Cambridge is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Cambridge condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 27 available condos for rent in Cambridge to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Mid-Cambridge. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!
Find the Perfect Mid-Cambridge - Cambridge, MA Rental
Search Nearby Rentals