Condos for Rent in Harbor View-Orient Heights - East Boston Page 2
101 Rentals
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 183 Beds$5,343Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $259.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,083
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 968 sq ft$4,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $202.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 968 sq ft$3,927
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 968 sq ft$3,696Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $181.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 968 sq ft$3,514
Furnished
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 3Plus Fees2 Beds$2,600
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 141 Bed$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,380
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,560
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 152 Beds$3,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,680
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 7Plus Fees4 Beds$3,800
-
1 / 44 Beds$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 171 Bed$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 113 Beds$3,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 / 72 Beds, 2 Baths, 941 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 73 Beds$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 115 Beds$4,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 9Studio$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished High Ceilings
-
1 / 6Studio$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Balcony
-
1 / 75 Beds$4,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 62 Beds$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.