Pool Furnished
Furnished Condos for Rent in Charlestown - West Springfield
14 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 423 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,282 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Playground
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,810
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,940
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,830
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$3,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,950
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 204 Beds$11,191Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $532.Base Rent:4 Beds$10,658
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 204 Beds$9,657Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $459.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,197
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden
-
1 / 205 Beds$15,116Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $719.Base Rent:5 Beds$14,396
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$3,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$2,950
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$4,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,110
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 192 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price2 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Fireplace Smoke Free
Furnished Condos for Rent in Charlestown, West Springfield, VA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Charlestown is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next West Springfield condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 14 available condos for rent in West Springfield to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Charlestown. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!