Charlestown, MA Pet Friendly Condos from $1,400
100 Rentals Available
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 7Plus Fees1 Bed$3,916
-
1 / 7Plus Fees1 Bed$3,961
-
1 / 7Plus Fees1 Bed$3,818
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$3,695
-
1 / 16Plus Fees2 Beds$3,695
-
1 / 9Studio$2,6001 Bed$2,9602 Beds$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 242 Beds, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$3,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Gated Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 162 Beds, 2 Baths, 9,999 sq ft$3,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors High Ceilings
-
1 / 464 Beds$4,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 192 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$3,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center
-
1 / 145 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 9,999 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 642 Beds$3,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 222 Beds, 2 Baths, 9,999 sq ft$3,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors High Ceilings
-
1 / 902 Beds$4,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 104 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$4,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$6,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,740
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 222 Beds$6,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,130
Furnished
-
1 / 272 Beds$5,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,630
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 12Studio$4,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,660
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,170
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,460
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,640
Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $430.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,830
Balcony Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 161 Bed$4,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,080
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 141 Bed$4,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,290
Furnished
-
1 / 161 Bed$4,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,880
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 16Studio$4,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,870
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,600
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 7Studio$4,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,340
Furnished
-
1 / 131 Bed$4,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,350
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 111 Bed$4,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,290
Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 979 sq ft$5,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 979 sq ft$5,010
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,073 sq ft$6,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,073 sq ft$5,980
Furnished
-
1 / 122 Beds$5,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,320
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 7Studio$3,910Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,550
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 131 Bed$7,206Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $358.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,847
Furnished Fitness Center
-
Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 71 Bed$7,241Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $359.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,881
Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$17,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $856.Base Rent:2 Beds$16,779
Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
Showing 40 of 84 Results - Page 1 of 3
Charlestown, MA Pet Friendly Condos for Rent
If you're searching for pet friendly condos for rent in Charlestown, MA, Apartments.com is here to help. Whether you have fur or feathers in your family, you'll find a wide selection of available rentals that will welcome your pets with open arms. View an extensive inventory of 100 condos that allow pets, then filter for amenities like backyards and swimming pools for you and your pet's enjoyment alike.
Find out verified information on neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more by clicking on any of these 100 condos with pets allowed near you. You can also check out the pet policy, weight limit, and any pet deposits or fees for each rental. Don’t forget to take a look at photos and floor plans so you can start planning where to put the dog and cat beds in your new home. Let Apartments.com help you find your next Charlestown pet friendly home so you can focus on enjoying time with your furry friends.