Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Island Kitchen Smoke Free
Furnished Charlestown MA Condos for Rent from $1,400
44 Rentals Available
-
1 / 564 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$6,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,740
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 222 Beds$6,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,130
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 272 Beds$5,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,630
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 12Studio$4,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,660
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,170
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,460
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 201 Bed$4,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,640
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$5,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $430.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,830
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 161 Bed$4,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,080
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 141 Bed$4,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,290
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 161 Bed$4,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,880
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 151 Bed$3,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,830
Furnished
-
1 / 16Studio$4,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,870
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 162 Beds$4,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,700
Furnished
-
1 / 201 Bed$3,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,600
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 7Studio$4,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,340
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 131 Bed$4,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,350
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 111 Bed$4,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,290
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 979 sq ft$5,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 979 sq ft$5,010
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,073 sq ft$6,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,073 sq ft$5,980
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 122 Beds$5,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,320
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 7Studio$3,910Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,550
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 131 Bed$7,206Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $358.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,847
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 7Studio$3,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,450
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 71 Bed$7,241Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $359.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,881
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 202 Beds$17,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $856.Base Rent:2 Beds$16,779
Pets Allowed Furnished Garden Fitness Center
-
1 / 152 Beds$9,834Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $480.Base Rent:2 Beds$9,353
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 161 Bed$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,920
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$6,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,320
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$3,770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,330
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,217 sq ft$8,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,217 sq ft$7,660
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath$13,434Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $639.Base Rent:3 Beds, 1 Bath$12,794
Furnished
-
1 / 10Studio$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,890
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,704 sq ft$13,010Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,704 sq ft$12,540
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 152 Beds$7,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,630
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 162 Beds$5,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,150
Pets Allowed Furnished Doorman
-
1 / 121 Bed$4,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,310
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,025 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Basement Deck
-
Showing 40 of 43 Results - Page 1 of 2
Furnished Charlestown, MA Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Charlestown, MA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 44 available Charlestown furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.