3 Bedroom Cambridge MA Condos for Rent from $1,075 - Page 6
526 Rentals Available
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 6Plus Fees3 Beds$4,350
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,217 sq ft$8,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,217 sq ft$7,670
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,704 sq ft$13,010Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,704 sq ft$12,540
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 7Plus Fees3 Beds$4,795
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 543 Beds$4,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 623 Beds$3,875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 113 Beds$3,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 93 Beds$3,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 93 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 543 Beds$3,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 143 Beds$5,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 383 Beds$4,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 183 Beds$4,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 233 Beds$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 903 Beds$4,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 323 Beds$3,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 153 Beds$4,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 233 Beds$7,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 263 Beds$4,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 473 Beds$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Gated Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 503 Beds$4,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Hardwood Floors Gated Smoke Free High Ceilings
-
1 / 43 Beds$4,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds$4,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 113 Beds$3,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.