Furnished Brockton MA Condos for Rent from $2,300
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 3
-
More Rentals Near Brockton, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$4,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$3,590
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$3,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$3,490
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$5,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,380
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$4,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$3,660
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$5,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,360
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 8$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 72 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$3,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$3,480
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 101 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$3,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$3,130
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,264 sq ft$4,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,264 sq ft$4,460
Furnished
-
1 / 101 Bed$3,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,600
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 204 Beds$7,347Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $357.Base Rent:4 Beds$6,989
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 205 Beds$12,248Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $593.Base Rent:5 Beds$11,654
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Garden
-
1 / 81 Bed$4,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,150
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds$4,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,030
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,635 sq ft$6,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,635 sq ft$6,210
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds$4,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,010
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 101 Bed$3,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,480
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$3,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,160
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,489 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,489 sq ft$5,060
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,978 sq ft$6,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,978 sq ft$6,260
Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,490
Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 5Studio$3,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,060
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$5,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$4,620
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 71 Bed$4,677Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $236.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,440
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $166.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,078
Furnished Garden
Furnished Brockton, MA Condos for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished condo for rent in Brockton, MA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished condo, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished condos provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 1 available Brockton furnished condos for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.