Pool Tennis Court
Condos for Rent in Bedford Gardens - Bedford
81 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Tennis Court
-
Cats Allowed Pool Tennis Court
-
1 / 51 Bed, 2 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Tennis Court
-
Cats Allowed Pool Tennis Court
-
1 / 4Plus Fees3 Beds$3,750
-
1 / 312 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,021 sq ft$2,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Fitness Center
-
1 / 192 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,270 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement Deck
-
1 / 302 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,078 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 211 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 660 sq ft$2,125Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 111 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Tennis Court
-
1 / 424 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 2,100 sq ft$5,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Basement Island Kitchen Den
-
1 / 243 Beds, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft$3,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,300 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,310 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 437 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,562 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 1,378 sq ft$3,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 610 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,300 sq ft$5,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fenced Lot
-
-
-
-
1 / 17Plus FeesStudio$3,094
-
1 / 111 Bed$3,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,360
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 744 sq ft$3,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 744 sq ft$2,980
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 853 sq ft$4,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 853 sq ft$3,930
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 202 Beds$7,287Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $362.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,924
Pets Allowed Furnished Fitness Center
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 853 sq ft$3,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 853 sq ft$3,600
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$6,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,590
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,340 sq ft$6,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,340 sq ft$6,260
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 132 Beds$4,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,640
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 927 sq ft$4,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 927 sq ft$3,970
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 142 Beds$4,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,500
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$4,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$3,820
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 82 Beds$5,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,580
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Fireplace
Condos for Rent in Bedford Gardens, Bedford, MA
A house seems like too much for you, but an apartment isn’t enough. Searching for condos in Bedford Gardens is the perfect compromise between a house and an apartment. Your new condo rental will give you just enough space to make your home in the city. With more than 1 million currently available rentals, you’ve come to the right place to find your next Bedford condo at Apartments.com. Click on any one of these 81 available condos for rent in Bedford to get information about neighborhoods, on-site amenities, services, nearby transit, and more. Let apartments.com help you find the perfect condo in Bedford Gardens. Once you’ve found your dream home, all there is left to do is pack up and move!