Furnished Apartments for Rent in Concord MA
26 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Concord, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$2,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
-
1 / 20Plus FeesStudio$2,325+
-
1 / 351 Bed$3,085+2 Beds$3,560+3 Beds$5,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,020+2 Beds$3,495+3 Beds$5,120+Specials
-
1 / 371 Bed$2,933+2 Beds$3,636+3 Beds$4,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,875+2 Beds$3,578+3 Beds$4,158+Specials
-
1 / 26Studio$2,320+1 Bed$2,391+2 Beds+$3,276+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,950+2 Beds$3,540+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$4,900Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,835
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,680+2 Beds$4,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,380+2 Beds$4,065+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,491+2 Beds$4,342+3 Beds$4,955+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,426+2 Beds$4,277+3 Beds$4,890+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$2,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$5,609Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $282.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,326Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,130Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,260Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,300Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,080Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,930Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,380Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$6,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,810Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,287Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $362.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,924Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $340.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,499Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,600Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,600Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,590Apartment for Rent
Furnished Concord, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Concord, MA Rental Insights
-
Concord, MA has 26 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $2,140 and $3,982 for a furnished apartment in Concord, MA.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.