Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access EV Charging
Apartments under $1,500 in Comal County TX
1,520 Rentals Available in Comal County
-
1 / 29Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,275+2 Months Free
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,399Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$961+1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds$1,396Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:Studio$864+1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,299
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,112+2 Beds$1,346+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,017+2 Beds$1,251+Specials
Pets Allowed Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse CableReady Business Center Playground
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,545+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,205+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,238+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Package Service Fireplace
-
1 Bed$865+2 Beds$1,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$842+2 Beds$1,068+Discounts
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,018+2 Beds$1,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$990+1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$950+1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,427+2 Months Free
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,457+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,472+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,432+
-
Showing 40 of 164 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments for Rent Under $1,500 in Comal County, TX
You searched for apartments in Comal County. Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 1,520 available rental units in Comal County to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Comal County rental under $1,500. You searched for rentals in Comal County.