Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in 78130
2,274 Apartments Available
-
1 / 29Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,600+2 Months Free
-
Studio$961+1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds+$1,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:Studio$864+1 Bed$969+2 Beds+$1,299+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,205+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,294+3 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,239+3 Beds$1,837+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Package Service Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,112+2 Beds$1,346+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,017+2 Beds$1,251+Specials
Pets Allowed Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse CableReady Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,092+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,999+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$865+2 Beds$1,091+3 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$842+2 Beds$1,068+3 Beds$1,777Discounts
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,043+2 Beds$1,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$990+1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds+$1,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$950+1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds+$1,501+2 Months Free
-
1 / 44
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,457+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,472+3 Beds$2,319Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,432+3 Beds$2,279
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,694 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 763 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 763 sq ft$1,525
-
4 Beds$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 357 Results - Page 1 of 9
Apartments for Rent in 78130
You searched for apartments in the 78130 zip code of New Braunfels, TX. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,274 available rental units in New Braunfels, TX, 78130 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 78130. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.