Columbus, MN Pet Friendly Apartments
15 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,056
-
-
2 Beds$1,877+3 Beds$1,967Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$1,955
-
-
More Rentals Near Columbus, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,414+
-
-
Studio$1,3771 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3541 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,145+Discounts
-
-
1 / 29
-
-
1 / 24
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,280+2 Beds$1,780
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,313+3 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,595+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2321 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,2201 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,773+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,159Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,461+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,5883 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5763 Beds$1,804+
-
-
-
-
Columbus, MN Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent
Looking for a pet-friendly apartment? There are 15 options in Columbus that welcome you and your furry friends. Most communities that allow pets offer features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations. If getting outside is important to you, consider communities in suburban or less densely populated areas where walking trails and green spaces are more available.
Columbus, MN Rental Insights
-
There are 15 pet-friendly apartments for rent in Columbus, MN.
-
Pet rent is a monthly fee that is paid in addition to regular rent to accommodate a pet. A pet fee is a one-time payment required to allow a pet on the property.
-
With 5 one-bedroom apartments available in Columbus, MN, you should be able to find the right rental.
-
You’ll find 7 two-bedroom apartments in Columbus, MN that are pet-friendly.
-
Columbus, MN has 2 pet-friendly three-bedroom apartments for rent.