Apartments for Rent in Columbus MN with a Balcony
22 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,056
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,450+
-
2 Beds$1,877+3 Beds$1,967Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$1,955
-
More Rentals Near Columbus, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,414+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2652 Beds$1,300
-
-
-
Studio$1,3771 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3541 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,145+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,1202 Beds$3,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0952 Beds$3,395+
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4272 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,720+Specials
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,729+
-
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,280+2 Beds$1,780
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2321 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,2201 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,773+
-
-
-
-
Columbus, MN Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Columbus, MN featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 22 available Columbus apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.