Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Columbus GA - 1,015 Rentals
1,015 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,060+3 Beds$1,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds$1,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,415+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,335+3 Beds$1,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,320+3 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,695+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Playground
-
1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$901+3 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,362+3 Beds$1,433+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$1,255+3 Beds$1,315+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,822+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,020
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$1,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,080+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,050+
-
1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 28
-
1 Bed$859+2 Beds$920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$925+2 Beds$875+3 Beds$1,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$925+2 Beds$920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$796+2 Beds$946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$775+2 Beds$925+
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$1,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Showing 40 of 187 Results - Page 1 of 5
Columbus, GA Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Columbus, GA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,015 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Columbus? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.