Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service
Apartments for Rent in Columbus GA with Air Conditioning - 826 Rentals
826 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,029+3 Beds$1,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds+$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,335+3 Beds$1,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,450+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$901+3 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,255+3 Beds$1,315+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,0202 Beds$1,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$9202 Beds$1,020
-
1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,270Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,025+
-
1 / 28
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$859+2 Beds$920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$875+2 Beds$1,050+3 Beds$1,327+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$765+2 Beds$1,025+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$806+2 Beds$956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:1 Bed$775+2 Beds$925+
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,5843 Beds$1,769Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,5253 Beds$1,700
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2942 Beds$1,5143 Beds$1,764Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,4703 Beds$1,720
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3492 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3052 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,830+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3292 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,479Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,245+3 Beds$1,410+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,790+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,173+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 116 Results - Page 1 of 3
Columbus, GA Apartments with Central Air Conditioning for Rent
Searching for apartments in Columbus, GA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 826 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Columbus? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.