Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent in Columbus GA with Parking - 796 Rentals
796 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,039+3 Beds$1,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,335+3 Beds$1,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,320+3 Beds$1,720Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,695Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Playground
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,450+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds+$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$901+3 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,317+3 Beds$1,622+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,274+3 Beds$1,579+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$825+2 Beds$875+3 Beds$1,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,5843 Beds$1,769Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,5253 Beds$1,700
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3492 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3052 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,830+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2942 Beds$1,5143 Beds$1,764Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,4703 Beds$1,720
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,334+3 Beds$1,534+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,490+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3292 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,410+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,245+3 Beds$1,410+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,839+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,790+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $24.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,585+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,173+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2672 Beds$767+3 Beds+$707+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,641+3 Beds$2,315Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,044+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,298
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1882 Beds$1,382+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$7302 Beds$9043 Beds+$1,073Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds$1,438Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,409+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,700+
-
Studio$5221 Bed$6102 Beds$740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 76 Results - Page 1 of 2
Columbus, GA Apartments with Parking for Rent
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Columbus apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has more than 1 million total currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Columbus, GA should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 796 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Columbus apartment with parking.