Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Colorado Springs CO - Page 4
1,632 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1742 Beds$1,289+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,187+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$9001 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,043Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$995Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$877Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$847Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,247Townhome for Rent
-
1 Bed$998Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$950Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,298Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,143Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,095Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$925Townhome for Rent
-
Showing 121-160 of 316 Results - Page 4 of 8
Find the Perfect Colorado Springs, CO Apartment
- Monument Apartments For Rent
- Green Mountain Falls Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- North Colorado Springs Apartments for Rent
- West Colorado Springs Apartments for Rent
- Palmer Park Apartments for Rent
- Village Seven Apartments for Rent
- Rustic Hills Apartments for Rent
- Knob Hill Apartments for Rent
- Heathercrest Apartments for Rent
- The Retreat at Austin Bluffs Apartments for Rent
- Willow Run Apartments for Rent