Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Collin County TX Page 12
2,372 Three Bedroom Rentals Available in Collin County
-
-
-
-
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,984 sq ft$3,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,984 sq ft$3,385
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 969 sq ft$1,444Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 969 sq ft$1,319
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,798 sq ft$2,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,798 sq ft$2,615
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 954 sq ft$1,801Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 954 sq ft$1,676
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 715 sq ft$1,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 715 sq ft$1,525
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,237 sq ft$2,256Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,237 sq ft$2,139
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18