Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Collin County TX Page 11
2,372 Three Bedroom Rentals Available in Collin County
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$1,928Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$1,844
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 649 sq ft$1,421Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 649 sq ft$1,360
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,522
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 537 sq ft$1,312Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 537 sq ft$1,175
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$1,234Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$1,180
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 829 sq ft$1,303Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 829 sq ft$1,254
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$1,577Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$1,409
-
-
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18